Clasificacion de - Copa Catalana internacional BTT - Vall de Lord CRI
  Clas  Dorsal    Nombre    ClasCat  Categ    Club  Tiempo  Dif.
  1 -  6    GUERRA,Francesc   1 -  ELITE    SCOTT TEAM XC  00:10:17  :170
  2 -  1    VENTURA,Ismael   2 -  ELITE    MEGAMO RC TEAM  00:10:26  :250  a  09  seg.
  3 -  134    VALERO,David   3 -  ELITE    VICMA BIKE TEAM  00:10:27  :370  a  10  seg.
  4 -  9    LLORDELLA,Joan   4 -  ELITE    MONTY-AMBISIST  00:10:27  :780  a  10  seg.
  5 -  13    GOMEZ,Ever Alejandro   1 -  SUB23    OKI-ORBEA  00:10:30  :730  a  13  seg.
  6 -  3    BOSQUE,Cristofer   5 -  ELITE    TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE  00:10:39  :820  a  22  seg.
  7 -  351    EGEDA,Pablo   1 -  MA-30    TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE  00:10:51  :30  a  34  seg.
  8 -  35    SAGUES,Ramon   6 -  ELITE    TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS  00:10:52  :390  a  35  seg.
  9 -  192    MOLL,Adelino   7 -  ELITE    PORTAL DE LA MARINA-XABIA  00:10:53  :400  a  36  seg.
  10 -  16    NUÑEZ,Israel   8 -  ELITE    MARTORELL BIKE. CLUB  00:10:54  :700  a  37  seg.
  11 -  787    CALMET,Ricard   1 -  MA-40    TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE  00:10:54  :930  a  37  seg.
  12 -  355    MARTORELL,Jordi   2 -  MA-30    SEGRE. SC MOTO CLUB  00:10:57  :780  a  40  seg.
  13 -  31    CARNICER,Jordi   9 -  ELITE    SCOTT TEAM XC  00:11:10  :90  a  53  seg.
  14 -  352    PLANAS,Albert   3 -  MA-30    ÒDENA-TOMÀS BELLES  00:11:10  :560  a  53  seg.
  15 -  39    CARNICER,Francesc Xavier   10 -  ELITE    MASSI  00:11:14  :810  a  57  seg.
  16 -  368    JURADO,Javier   4 -  MA-30    ÒDENA-TOMÀS BELLES  00:11:15  :400  a  58  seg.
  17 -  10    ALVAREZ,Gerard   2 -  SUB23    TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE  00:11:18  :60  a  01:01  min.
  18 -  47    SINUES,Mario   3 -  SUB23    BASOLI  00:11:20  :540  a  01:03  min.
  19 -  41    ADROVER,Matias   4 -  SUB23    CALDENTEY RCO  00:11:21  :870  a  01:04  min.
  20 -  471    NOVELLAS,Marià   5 -  MA-30    STARBIKE. CLUB CICLISTA  00:11:24  :40  a  01:07  min.
  21 -  8    MARTORELL,Enric   11 -  ELITE    SEGRE. SC MOTO CLUB  00:11:24  :640  a  01:07  min.
  22 -  470    MISSER,Tomàs   6 -  MA-30    EL CORREDOR. CLUB CICLIST  00:11:29  :200  a  01:12  min.
  23 -  209    ABELLAN,Marc   1 -  JUN-1    BASOLI  00:11:29  :840  a  01:12  min.
  24 -  669    COSTA,Jordi   2 -  MA-40    STARBIKE. CLUB CICLISTA  00:11:30  :810  a  01:13  min.
  25 -  360    PALLARES,David   7 -  MA-30    ÒDENA-TOMÀS BELLES  00:11:36  :60  a  01:19  min.
  26 -  132    JUVERT,Albert   12 -  ELITE    TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE  00:11:37  :170  a  01:20  min.
  27 -  48    PLANAS,Arnau   13 -  ELITE    PALAUTORDERA.CLUB CICLIST  00:11:38  :280  a  01:21  min.
  28 -  109    MERINO,Adrian   14 -  ELITE    OKI-ORBEA  00:11:40  :750  a  01:23  min.
  29 -  408    DE LA FUENT,Isaka   8 -  MA-30    SCOTT TEAM XC  00:11:42  :340  a  01:25  min.
  30 -  70    ARGELAGUER,Roger   15 -  ELITE    BICIS ESTEVE  00:11:42  :780  a  01:25  min.
  31 -  359    JUVANTENY,Albert   9 -  MA-30    STARBIKE. CLUB CICLISTA  00:11:43  :560  a  01:26  min.
  32 -  37    VAZQUEZ,Marcos   16 -  ELITE    MAXI BIKE  00:11:43  :600  a  01:26  min.
  33 -  362    BALAGUE,Albert   10 -  MA-30    SEGRE. SC MOTO CLUB  00:11:45  :850  a  01:28  min.
  34 -  207    BERENGUER,Daniel   2 -  JUN-1    OKI-ORBEA  00:11:47  :100  a  01:30  min.
  35 -  104    MOLINA,Fabian   5 -  SUB23    VICMA BIKE TEAM  00:11:47  :850  a  01:30  min.
  36 -  52    ADAN,David   17 -  ELITE    SEGRE. SC MOTO CLUB  00:11:48  :920  a  01:31  min.
  37 -  365    ASGLEYAS,Ramón   11 -  MA-30    BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERA  00:11:59  :250  a  01:42  min.
  38 -  30    QUINTANAS,Jordi   6 -  SUB23    SERINYÀ.CLUB CICLISTA  00:11:59  :480  a  01:42  min.
  39 -  203    JIMENEZ,Miguel   3 -  JUN-2    3HM CLUB ESPORTIU  00:11:59  :840  a  01:42  min.
  40 -  179    PERARNAU,Joan Marc   18 -  ELITE    OKI-ORBEA  00:11:59  :930  a  01:42  min.
  41 -  193    LOMAKIN,Aleksader   19 -  ELITE    AUTHOR RUSSIA  00:12:00  :220  a  01:43  min.
  42 -  38    SEGARRA,Ivan   20 -  ELITE    BASOLI  00:12:00  :510  a  01:43  min.
  43 -  180    VILA,Ivan   21 -  ELITE    A.C. ANDORRANA  00:12:00  :570  a  01:43  min.
  44 -  182    PASCUAL,Antoni   22 -  ELITE    PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR CL  00:12:01  :430  a  01:44  min.
  45 -  665    ASENSIO,Joan Antoi   3 -  MA-40    GODOY CARDEDEU  00:12:02  :820  a  01:45  min.
  46 -  125    MASANA,Albert   23 -  ELITE    TEAM TERRES DE LLEIDA  00:12:05  :120  a  01:48  min.
  47 -  87    ROMO DE,Ivan   7 -  SUB23    BICISPORT. CLUB ESPORTIU  00:12:05  :350  a  01:48  min.
  48 -  53    PRUNERA,Jofre   24 -  ELITE    MULTIÓPTICAS TEIXIDÓ.MAEN  00:12:06  :150  a  01:49  min.
  49 -  202    BONELLS,Xavier   4 -  JUN-2    TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE  00:12:06  :200  a  01:49  min.
  50 -  363    SOLEY,Robert   12 -  MA-30    MONTY-AMBISIST  00:12:08  :480  a  01:51  min.
  51 -  358    PUIG,David   13 -  MA-30    TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE  00:12:10  :340  a  01:53  min.
  52 -  135    MENDOZA,Albert   25 -  ELITE    TRAFACH BIKES  00:12:10  :570  a  01:53  min.
  53 -  152    LLAUSAS,Adrià   8 -  SUB23    MEGAMO RC TEAM  00:12:12  :750  a  01:55  min.
  54 -  176    MALE,Jordi   26 -  ELITE    SEGRE. SC MOTO CLUB  00:12:14  :840  a  01:57  min.
  55 -  208    ROMERO,Pau   5 -  JUN-1    LIZARRAN REUS.PEIXATERIES  00:12:15  :60  a  01:58  min.
  56 -  356    MARTINEZ,Santi   14 -  MA-30    BICIS ESTEVE  00:12:15  :420  a  01:58  min.
  57 -  367    BLANCO,José Manuel   15 -  MA-30    ACTION MONCADA  00:12:15  :820  a  01:58  min.
  58 -  771    ALABARCE,Jonathan   1 -  SENIO    CALDENTEY RCO  00:12:16  :170  a  01:59  min.
  59 -  223    LOPES,Narcis   6 -  JUN-2    BANYOLES. CLUB CICLISTA  00:12:16  :420  a  01:59  min.
  60 -  102    PERERA,Oriol   9 -  SUB23    PUNTFRED.BIKE BOI  00:12:23  :200  a  02:06  min.
  61 -  394    CAPO,Miguel   16 -  MA-30    CALDENTEY RCO  00:12:25  :0  a  02:08  min.
  62 -  66    CANALETA,Joan   27 -  ELITE    BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERA  00:12:25  :290  a  02:08  min.
  63 -  45    DOMENECH,Oriol   10 -  SUB23    TAYMORY-BICICLETES SEGÚ  00:12:26  :540  a  02:09  min.
  64 -  486    FARRIOL,Josep Enric   17 -  MA-30    ANOIA. AMICS CICLISTES  00:12:26  :600  a  02:09  min.
  65 -  695    MONTERO,Beni   4 -  MA-40    MONTY-AMBISIST  00:12:27  :700  a  02:10  min.
  66 -  375    ZORRILLA,Jose Antonio   18 -  MA-30    MEDINA. CLUB CICLISTA  00:12:28  :230  a  02:11  min.
  67 -  210    DANÉS,Guillem   7 -  JUN-1    SCOTT TEAM XC  00:12:31  :430  a  02:14  min.
  68 -  354    FORN,Enric   19 -  MA-30    ÒDENA-TOMÀS BELLES  00:12:31  :890  a  02:14  min.
  69 -  240    ALBERICH,Arnau   8 -  JUN-1    GANDULS BTT VILADRAU  00:12:33  :820  a  02:16  min.
  70 -  652    GUERRA,Francisco   1 -  MA-50    SCOTT TEAM XC  00:12:36  :210  a  02:19  min.
  71 -  195    BARNOLAS,GERARD   11 -  SUB23    STARBIKE. CLUB CICLISTA  00:12:36  :420  a  02:19  min.
  72 -  656    DUCH,Joan Ramon   5 -  MA-40    SEGRE. SC MOTO CLUB  00:12:37  :730  a  02:20  min.
  73 -  65    BATLLORI,Eloi   28 -  ELITE    IMPULS MEDES BIKE  00:12:40  :650  a  02:23  min.
  74 -  58    RUBIO,Miguel Angel   29 -  ELITE    ACTION MONCADA  00:12:42  :200  a  02:25  min.
  75 -  221    TRIAS,Bernat   9 -  JUN-1    JOAN LLANERAS ESCOLA DE C  00:12:44  :340  a  02:27  min.
  76 -  437    RUBIO,Raul   20 -  MA-30    ÒDENA-TOMÀS BELLES  00:12:47  :780  a  02:30  min.
  77 -  153    GUELL,Sergi   30 -  ELITE    JODOFI SUPERMERCATS  00:12:50  :200  a  02:33  min.
  78 -  212    ARIZA,Xavier   10 -  JUN-1    LA TORRETA BIKE. CLUB  00:12:50  :290  a  02:33  min.
  79 -  659    BATLLORI,Pere   2 -  MA-50    BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERA  00:12:53  :400  a  02:36  min.
  80 -  140    GARCIA,Cristian   31 -  ELITE    MEDINA. CLUB CICLISTA  00:12:56  :10  a  02:39  min.
  81 -  473    HIDALGO,Ivan   21 -  MA-30    TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE.T  00:12:57  :140  a  02:40  min.
  82 -  56    PRECKLER,Eloi   32 -  ELITE    TAYMORY-BICICLETES SEGÚ  00:12:58  :280  a  02:41  min.
  83 -  61    LOPEZ,Ismael   12 -  SUB23    MEDINA. CLUB CICLISTA  00:12:59  :810  a  02:42  min.
  84 -  206    MARTI,Daniel   11 -  JUN-2    TAYMORY-BICICLETES SEGÚ  00:13:03  :320  a  02:46  min.
  85 -  71    GARCIA,Cristian   13 -  SUB23    PUNTFRED.BIKE BOI  00:13:04  :40  a  02:47  min.
  86 -  712    PI,Sergio   6 -  MA-40    CAADBIKES-KLIMATECHNIK  00:13:04  :680  a  02:47  min.
  87 -  89    PRADO,Javier   14 -  SUB23    BICI AVENTURA. CLUB ESPOR  00:13:10  :980  a  02:53  min.
  88 -  428    PEÑA,Ruben   22 -  MA-30    TRUJILLO. CLUB CICLISTA  00:13:12  :320  a  02:55  min.
  89 -  369    FRANCO,Josep   23 -  MA-30    BASOLI  00:13:13  :790  a  02:56  min.
  90 -  204    SEGUI,Pere Andreu   12 -  JUN-2    ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLIS  00:13:15  :60  a  02:58  min.
  91 -  54    FIGUERAS,Eduard   15 -  SUB23    BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERA  00:13:15  :230  a  02:58  min.
  92 -  366    SANMARTIN,Jordi   24 -  MA-30    STARBIKE. CLUB CICLISTA  00:13:17  :250  a  03:00  min.
  93 -  302    PACIOS,Mª Mercè   1 -  F-ELI    TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS  00:13:19  :570  a  03:02  min.
  94 -  502    COSIN,Juan-Carlos   25 -  MA-30    CHELVA BIKE RACING  00:13:25  :780  a  03:08  min.
  95 -  433    DE LA TORRE,Juan Carlos   26 -  MA-30    PEDAL SPORTS. CLUB CICLIS  00:13:31  :730  a  03:14  min.
  96 -  76    PUIG,Teo   16 -  SUB23    PUNTFRED.BIKE BOI  00:13:33  :400  a  03:16  min.
  97 -  205    HINOJOSA,Guillem   13 -  JUN-2    JORDI I ELENA CLUB CICLIS  00:13:34  :760  a  03:17  min.
  98 -  60    SABIOTE,Oscar   33 -  ELITE    BIKE ÑEKE  00:13:40  :980  a  03:23  min.
  99 -  660    ADROVER,Matias   3 -  MA-50    CALDENTEY RCO  00:13:41  :350  a  03:24  min.
  100 -  661    FRANCH,Jacint   4 -  MA-50    SALA SPORT BIKE  00:13:41  :600  a  03:24  min.
  101 -  784    AMENOS,Josep   2 -  SENIO    BELLPUIG. PENYA PEDAL  00:13:42  :980  a  03:25  min.
  102 -  458    MORENO,Antonio   27 -  MA-30    SEGRE. SC MOTO CLUB  00:13:51  :170  a  03:34  min.
  103 -  165    URCELAY,Adrian   17 -  SUB23    MAXIM-JORMA BIKES-SCA  00:13:55  :290  a  03:38  min.
  104 -  684    REYES,Francisco   5 -  MA-50    TRUJILLO. CLUB CICLISTA  00:13:55  :820  a  03:38  min.
  105 -  732    TUGUES,Josep   7 -  MA-40    SEGRE. SC MOTO CLUB  00:13:57  :180  a  03:40  min.
  106 -  83    GIMENEZ,Aitor   18 -  SUB23    MORENITO. PENYA CICLISTA  00:13:57  :310  a  03:40  min.
  107 -  762    VALLES,Antonio   8 -  MA-40    CERVERA. PENYA CICLISTA  00:13:57  :930  a  03:40  min.
  108 -  663    DIAZ,Oscar   9 -  MA-40    STARBIKE. CLUB CICLISTA  00:13:58  :930  a  03:41  min.
  109 -  667    VERDAGUER,David   10 -  MA-40    ÒDENA-TOMÀS BELLES  00:14:00  :150  a  03:43  min.
  110 -  211    BORRAS,Aleix   14 -  JUN-1    MEDINA. CLUB CICLISTA  00:14:03  :930  a  03:46  min.
  111 -  97    ESPADALE,Pol   19 -  SUB23    BICICLETES SEGÚ  00:14:05  :840  a  03:48  min.
  112 -  194    CREHURAS,BORIS GEORGE   34 -  ELITE    MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU  00:14:06  :390  a  03:49  min.
  113 -  673    GRAU,Simó   11 -  MA-40    MONTY-AMBISIST  00:14:07  :460  a  03:50  min.
  114 -  503    SEVILLA,Joaquin-Gil   28 -  MA-30    CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED  00:14:07  :560  a  03:50  min.
  115 -  332    GABRIEL,RAMONA   2 -  F-ELI    TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS  00:14:09  :370  a  03:52  min.
  116 -  755    ESPARRAGUERA,Joaquim   6 -  MA-50    BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERA  00:14:11  :70  a  03:54  min.
  117 -  233    LÓPEZ,Marc   15 -  JUN-1    TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE  00:14:12  :370  a  03:55  min.
  118 -  456    CASTRO,Carlos   29 -  MA-30    SANT CUGAT. UNIO CICLISTA  00:14:14  :810  a  03:57  min.
  119 -  672    ALONSO,Fernando   12 -  MA-40    CICLES LA SALUT SPECIALI  00:14:15  :840  a  03:58  min.
  120 -  313    FRANCO,Mar   3 -  F-ELI    MARTORELL BIKE. CLUB  00:14:21  :250  a  04:04  min.
  121 -  393    PACIOS,Toni   30 -  MA-30    BICISPRINT LEKUE  00:14:26  :780  a  04:09  min.
  122 -  776    GASCON,Xavier   3 -  SENIO    MÓNBIKE CLUB CICLISTA  00:14:27  :480  a  04:10  min.
  123 -  246    SIERRA,Aleix   16 -  JUN-2    SEGRE. SC MOTO CLUB  00:14:27  :510  a  04:10  min.
  124 -  254    BERGADA,Roger   17 -  JUN-1    VILA BIKE´S. CLUB  00:14:29  :40  a  04:12  min.
  125 -  307    ESPINOSA,Nuria   4 -  F-ELI    MONTY-AMBISIST  00:14:36  :790  a  04:19  min.
  126 -  181    BELLERA,Alexandre   35 -  ELITE    A.C. ANDORRANA  00:14:37  :730  a  04:20  min.
  127 -  731    CORDON,Juan   7 -  MA-50    RAVET BIKE  00:14:52  :500  a  04:35  min.
  128 -  213    PLANCHERIA,Aleix   18 -  JUN-1    BASOLI  00:14:53  :750  a  04:36  min.
  129 -  449    FENOY,JONATHAN   31 -  MA-30    THE CYCLERY CLUB  00:14:55  :390  a  04:38  min.
  130 -  662    CARBONES,Joan   8 -  MA-50    NINETA BIKE CLUB  00:14:58  :540  a  04:41  min.
  131 -  242    VALLES,Raul   19 -  JUN-2    SEGRE. SC MOTO CLUB  00:15:08  :700  a  04:51  min.
  132 -  253    VILA,Aleix   20 -  JUN-2    3HM CLUB ESPORTIU  00:15:13  :700  a  04:56  min.
  133 -  737    ARGENTER,Ricard   9 -  MA-50    GANDULS BTT VILADRAU  00:15:15  :500  a  04:58  min.
  134 -  304    SANCHEZ,Judith   1 -  F-S23    TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE  00:15:33  :10  a  05:16  min.
  135 -  310    SANTANYES,Sandra   5 -  F-ELI    BICISPRINT LEKUE  00:15:33  :660  a  05:16  min.
  136 -  78    VIZCAINO,Luis   20 -  SUB23    MORENITO. PENYA CICLISTA  00:15:43  :460  a  05:26  min.
  137 -  770    FORTUNY,Carles Lluís   10 -  MA-50    MULTIÓPTICAS TEIXIDÓ.MAEN  00:15:51  :100  a  05:34  min.
  138 -  472    SANCHEZ,Xavier   32 -  MA-30    SEGRE. SC MOTO CLUB  00:15:55  :230  a  05:38  min.
  139 -  703    MONGE,Julio   13 -  MA-40    CAADBIKES-KLIMATECHNIK  00:15:57  :280  a  05:40  min.
  140 -  327    NEZHOVOROVA,Aleksandra   6 -  F-ELI    TRUJILLO. CLUB CICLISTA  00:15:59  :0  a  05:42  min.
  141 -  305    BACHS,Eva   7 -  F-ELI    BASOLI  00:16:07  :920  a  05:50  min.
  142 -  413    RAMOS,Marc   33 -  MA-30    LIZARRAN REUS.PEIXATERIES  00:16:29  :480  a  06:12  min.
  143 -  621    FORES,Laia   1 -  F-JUN    BICI OCI COMP.. CLUB CICL  00:16:42  :40  a  06:25  min.
  144 -  312    OBRADORS,Meritxell   8 -  F-ELI    ÒDENA-TOMÀS BELLES  00:16:44  :870  a  06:27  min.
  145 -  308    CARBONES,Ingrid   9 -  F-ELI    TAYMORY-BICICLETES SEGÚ  00:17:04  :530  a  06:47  min.
  146 -  326    ROCA,M. dolors   10 -  F-ELI    SEGRE. SC MOTO CLUB  00:17:23  :280  a  07:06  min.
  147 -  657    RODRIGUEZ,Aurelio   11 -  MA-60    MORENITO. PENYA CICLISTA  00:17:27  :180  a  07:10  min.
  148 -  625    FORES,Judith   2 -  F-JUN    BICI OCI COMP.. CLUB CICL  00:17:47  :540  a  07:30  min.
  149 -  680    GARCIA,Oscar   14 -  MA-40    BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERA  00:17:58  :150  a  07:41  min.
  150 -  309    VERDAGUER DA,Penelope   2 -  F-S23    ÒDENA-TOMÀS BELLES  00:18:15  :210  a  07:58  min.
  151 -  501    COLL,Joan   15 -  MA-40    IMPULS MEDES BIKE  00:18:21  :760  a  08:04  min.
  152 -  68    ORTIZ,Alex   36 -  ELITE    CICLOS MORENITO  00:18:50  :870  a  08:33  min.
  153 -  658    PARERA,Miquel   12 -  MA-60    RAVET BIKE  00:19:43  :370  a  09:26  min.
  154 -  761    IBARZ,Jaume   13 -  MA-60    LA GOLETA. RESTAURANT.ANQ  00:22:38  :680  a  12:21  min.